Grand Representatives

Name

Title

Miss Emily Herschel

Gr. Rep. Alabama

Mrs. Dee Tidd

Gr. Rep. Alberta

Mrs. Betty Biggs

Gr. Rep. Arizona

Ms. Pam Spaulding

Gr. Rep. Arkansas

Mrs. Beverly Ouimet

Gr. Rep. Australia

Mrs. Patty Swahn

Gr. Rep. BC & Yukon

Mrs. Katy Sue Belden

Gr. Rep. California

Mrs. Beverly Partington

Gr. Rep. Colorado

Mrs. Mary Jane Estey

Gr. Rep. Connecticut

Mrs. Esther Myer

Gr. Rep. Delaware

Eugene Van Houten

Gr. Rep. Dist. of Columbia

Miss Kate Supernault

Gr. Rep. Florida

Mrs. Julie Small

Gr. Rep. Georgia

Mrs. Loraine Goodhue

Gr. Rep. Idaho

Edgar Tucker

Gr. Rep. Illinois

Miss Leila Comegno

Gr. Rep. Indiana

Mrs. Joyce Fowler

Gr. Rep. Iowa

Mrs. Linda Davison

Gr. Rep. Kansas

Mrs. Barbara Martin

Gr. Rep. Kentucky

Mrs. Carin Audet

Gr. Rep. Louisiana

William Wernecke

Gr. Rep. Maine

Mrs. Judith Higgins

Gr. Rep. Manitoba

Mrs. Linda Hulett

Gr. Rep. Maryland

Johann Nortz

Gr. Rep. Massachusetts

Miss Ferron Wambold

Gr. Rep. Michigan

Mrs. Joyce Lawrence

Gr. Rep. Minnesota

Miss Susan Fowler

Gr. Rep. Mississippi

Mrs. Dawna MacLaren

Gr. Rep. Missouri

Mrs. Janice Luurtsema

Gr. Rep. Montana

Mrs. Jeanne Johnson

Gr. Rep. Nebraska

Mrs. Julia Bennett

Gr. Rep. Nevada

Ms. Jackie Hughes

Gr. Rep. New Brunswick

Miss Janet Lavelle

Gr. Rep. New Hampshire

Mrs. Debbie Spooner

Gr. Rep. New Jersey

Mrs. Margaret Smith

Gr. Rep. New Mexico

Mrs. Debra Stone

Gr. Rep. New York

Clifton Smith

Gr. Rep. North Carolina

Mrs. Amanda Dickerson

Gr. Rep. North Dakota

Ms. Debbie Bushee

Gr. Rep. Nova Scotia & PEI

Andrew Paradee

Gr. Rep. Ohio

Mrs. Heather Hinckley

Gr. Rep. Oklahoma

Thomas Swahn

Gr. Rep. Ontario

David Hagopian

Gr. Rep. Oregon

Miss Jessica Duprey

Gr. Rep. Pennsylvania

Vincent Comegno

Gr. Rep. Puerto Rico

Ms. Audra Turner

Gr. Rep. Quebec

Mrs. Marylou Durret

Gr. Rep. Rhode Island

Ms. Teresa Doyle

Gr. Rep. Saskatchewan

Mrs. Patricia Hadlock

Gr. Rep. Scotland

Gary Langley

Gr. Rep. South Carolina

Mrs. Helen Baker

Gr. Rep. South Dakota

E. Lawrence Douglass Jr.

Gr. Rep. Tennessee

Mrs. Alicia Cable

Gr. Rep. Texas

Mrs. Kimberly Bruner

Gr. Rep. Utah

Mrs. Arlene Hunt

Gr. Rep. Virginia

Miss Sharon Little

Gr. Rep. Washington

Mrs. Lee Paquette

Gr. Rep. West Virginia

Robert Hale

Gr. Rep. Wisconsin

Mrs. Linda Lake

Gr. Rep. Wyoming

For more information, please see our guide book Grand Representative Association of Vermont